Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, CHERRY TREE COURT, 196, LEIGH ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 9SN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,500
+29.5%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000
-12.0%
Sold on 7 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+19.0%
Sold on 2 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+43.8%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+105.6%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 12 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 9SN
← Back to All Properties