APARTMENT 48, 18, CHURCH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 1PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+7.3%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500+11.0%
Sold on 19 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 26 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1