Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BOURNE ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 7LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+52.3%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
+18.9%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+202.4%
Sold on 1 February 2006
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 22 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 7LT
← Back to All Properties