Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SPRING STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL0 9JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£57,500
+4.5%
Sold on 13 December 2022
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+31.0%
Sold on 22 June 2015
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+133.3%
Sold on 4 November 2002
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 20 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL0 9JQ
← Back to All Properties