42, MAIN STREET, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND

LE15 7PL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£205,000+13.9%
Sold on 31 October 2011
Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950+44.0%
Sold on 21 July 2004
Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+25.0%
Sold on 23 October 2003
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 5 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1