Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
143, MARSDEN ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 3DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,450
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.9%
Price Change
+£16,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,450
+24.9%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,000
+84.4%
Sold on 6 January 2014
Terraced
+£30,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,800
+30.2%
Sold on 22 October 2001
Terraced
+£8,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 3DT
← Back to All Properties