Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HILLCREST, MILNTHORPE, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA7 7RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,950
Last Sold Price
5 April 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£9,955 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£69,950
+16.6%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£9,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+7.1%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 2 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA7 7RG
← Back to All Properties