Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
173, ELVINGTON, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 4UX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+19.6%
Sold on 21 November 2019
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+23.6%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+38.7%
Sold on 26 July 2010
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 4 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 4UX
← Back to All Properties