Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, BLAKISTON STREET, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 6EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£2,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£74,000
-3.5%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Terraced
-£2,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,700
+78.4%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£33,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+41.0%
Sold on 1 December 2003
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 14 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 6EN
← Back to All Properties