Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, FAIRWAYS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 8DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£321,106
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.4%
Price Change
+£155,106 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£321,106
+93.4%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£155,106 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+71.1%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 8DW
← Back to All Properties