Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ASHDOWN COURT, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 0AE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£190,000
+26.7%
Sold on 19 January 2023
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+15.4%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+30.1%
Sold on 19 August 2015
Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+56.2%
Sold on 29 April 2003
Detached
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 26 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 0AE
← Back to All Properties