552C, KENILWORTH ROAD, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

CV7 7DQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£456,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£131,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£456,000+40.3%
Sold on 3 February 2015
Detached
+£131,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£324,950-75.0%
Sold on 15 December 2008
Detached
-£975,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,300,000
Sold on 16 July 2007
Detached
Sale #1