Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MUNDAY COURT, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 4UG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£467,775
Last Sold Price
6 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£160,775 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£467,775
+52.4%
Sold on 6 January 2021
Detached
+£160,775 from previous sale
Sale #5
£307,000
+6.8%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£287,500
+85.5%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Detached
+£132,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950
+51.2%
Sold on 2 August 1999
Detached
+£52,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 4UG
← Back to All Properties