Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, WALTER STREET, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+39.0%
Sold on 19 February 2024
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+84.4%
Sold on 30 November 2009
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3NU
← Back to All Properties