Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PEMBREY COURT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 2GY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
-4.5%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950
+37.4%
Sold on 24 January 2008
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+119.2%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 29 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 2GY
← Back to All Properties