Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, LATHOM DRIVE, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA11 8JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.2%
Price Change
+£83,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+92.2%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£83,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA11 8JR
← Back to All Properties