Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, TANNERY COURT, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S75 3DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+5.9%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
-12.6%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 13 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S75 3DY
← Back to All Properties