Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, KILDERKIN COURT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 2UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,000
+9.3%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+5.5%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 23 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 2UF
← Back to All Properties