9, CROFTON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 0BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.4%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+60.4%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500+85.1%
Sold on 15 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 29 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1