Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, ELM HOUSE, BROOK COURT, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 1FU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+10.0%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,995
+30.4%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+111.0%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 2 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 1FU
← Back to All Properties