Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, EVANS WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
9 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£42,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
+28.4%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Terraced
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+9.5%
Sold on 9 September 2004
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,950
+45.7%
Sold on 23 February 2004
Terraced
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7LR
← Back to All Properties