Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, WILLMORE GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B38 9RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,775
Last Sold Price
18 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£825 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,775
+0.8%
Sold on 18 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£825 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,950
+50.0%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+84.1%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 21 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B38 9RE
← Back to All Properties