8, MOUNT TABOR HOUSE, LEIGHTON ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP22 4EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£407,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£407,000+19.7%
Sold on 1 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000-9.3%
Sold on 27 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 26 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1