Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HELSTON CLOSE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 6AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+22.8%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950
+10.0%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
-13.0%
Sold on 4 December 2007
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 19 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 6AA
← Back to All Properties