Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73A, HIGH STREET, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 3AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£369,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£119,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£369,000
+47.6%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£119,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,999
+13.6%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+143.1%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 22 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 3AF
← Back to All Properties