15, LAWRENCE DALE COURT, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG21 8FP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.7%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£142,000+140.7%
Sold on 21 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+15.7%
Sold on 10 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 28 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1