Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, FURROW WAY, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 3NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+15.0%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,500
+35.6%
Sold on 18 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 3NY
← Back to All Properties