Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PORTMAN MEWS, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,995
Last Sold Price
6 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£11,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,995
+7.6%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
-5.9%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,995
Sold on 23 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7AX
← Back to All Properties