Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, FERN STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 0QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.6%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£48,000
+152.6%
Sold on 11 May 2015
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,000
+11.8%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 0QY
← Back to All Properties