Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FRASER ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 0UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£219,000
+42.2%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+16.7%
Sold on 22 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 18 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 0UD
← Back to All Properties