27, THE PASTURES, DUNSTABLE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

LU6 2HL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£435,000+10.1%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£395,000+65.3%
Sold on 13 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,000+127.6%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+46.9%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 4 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1