Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SUSSEX GARDENS, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU31 4JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.9%
Price Change
+£227,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£475,000
+91.9%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Terraced
+£227,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,500
Sold on 13 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU31 4JY
← Back to All Properties