110, COURTLANDS CRESCENT, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

SM7 2PJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£315,000-6.0%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000+109.4%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+53.8%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 20 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1