Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
EDGEWOOD HOUSE, HOLT ROAD, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR11 8QD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£98,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+61.2%
Sold on 2 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£98,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,250
Sold on 8 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 8QD
← Back to All Properties