Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, NIGHTINGALE WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+17.1%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+122.8%
Sold on 10 June 2003
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 10 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8QP
← Back to All Properties