Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SOLENT ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 1HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.7%
Price Change
+£149,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+84.7%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Detached
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+81.4%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+18.3%
Sold on 31 July 1997
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 3 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 1HH
← Back to All Properties