Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SHERMAN ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG1 2PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,450
Last Sold Price
3 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.3%
Price Change
+£100,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,450
+82.3%
Sold on 3 December 2014
Terraced
+£100,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+85.0%
Sold on 29 January 2002
Terraced
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 2PJ
← Back to All Properties