Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
DERWENT, NEW ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 9HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+15.0%
Sold on 18 January 2013
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
+50.7%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
+£100,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,000
Sold on 19 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 9HB
← Back to All Properties