Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, GROSVENOR AVENUE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 0XT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+49.2%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
+43.8%
Sold on 26 May 2004
Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 27 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 0XT
← Back to All Properties