Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
148, LYNN ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 1DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+37.5%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+62.3%
Sold on 30 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 1DE
← Back to All Properties