Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, STANLEY ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS4 1EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,950
Last Sold Price
28 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.2%
Price Change
+£40,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,950
+95.2%
Sold on 28 May 2003
Terraced
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS4 1EJ
← Back to All Properties