87, DOMINION STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA14 3BP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£102,000+14.6%
Sold on 21 March 2024
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,000+102.5%
Sold on 26 September 2018
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,950+119.8%
Sold on 20 July 2017
Terraced
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000-16.7%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1