Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, LOWTHER CRESCENT, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 3PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-9.7%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 12 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 3PW
← Back to All Properties