Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WADE-WRIGHT COURT, PRIORY ROAD, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£1,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,500
+1.1%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,950
Sold on 4 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9HY
← Back to All Properties