Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, VICTORIA COURT, BACK STREET, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 8LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-42.6%
Price Change
-£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-42.6%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+43.0%
Sold on 13 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+50.0%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 10 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 8LG
← Back to All Properties