38, WEST STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN2 2HF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+358.1%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£142,000+358.1%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000-7.5%
Sold on 22 November 1996
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 3 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1