Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, CONRAD COURT, BUTTS ROAD, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 0JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.1%
Price Change
-£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-24.1%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
-4.2%
Sold on 16 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 31 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 0JR
← Back to All Properties