Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, PASCAL WAY, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 1DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£54,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£204,000
+36.0%
Sold on 8 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+96.0%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+112.5%
Sold on 14 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 1DL
← Back to All Properties