53, HIGH STREET, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG10 8BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£490,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£97,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£490,000+24.7%
Sold on 3 February 2021
Terraced
+£97,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£392,995+36.5%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Terraced
+£104,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£288,000
Sold on 7 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1