APARTMENT 448, 88, LOW HILL, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 1AX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,950
Last Sold Price
2 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£114,950+19.8%
Sold on 2 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 29 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1